E-Kullen Född/born 2005-11-03
Far/Father: SJCH Idolens Graff "Martin"
Mor/Mother: NordJV-03 SVCH Åhlskogen´s Alva


Åhlskogen´s Ebba

Jaktprov/ Huntingsample
Resultat/Result Ort/Place Datum/Date Domare/Judge
0:a   2008-01-01 Mikael Lövberg
Utställning/Dogshow
Resultat/Results Ort/Place Datum/Date Domare/Judge
2:a ukl Stockholm 2006-12-09 Nils Molin

Åhlskogen´s Esso

Viltspår / Blood track
Resultat/Result Poäng/Points Ort/Place Datum/Date Domare/Judge
         
Utställning/Dogshow
Resultat/Results Ort/Place Datum/Date Domare/Judge
3:a ukl Östersund 2007-08-04 Johan Juslin
1:a junkl Östersund 2007-05-20 Bo Wallin
1:a kv, 1:a kk, HP, BIR-valp Östersund 2006-05-21 Ursula Nilsen

Åhlskogen´s Elza

Viltspår / Blood track
Resultat/Result Poäng/Points Ort/Place Datum/Date Domare/Judge
         
Utställning/Dogshow
Resultat/Results Ort/Place Datum/Date Domare/Judge
1:a valpklass Borås 2006-07-02 John Hiddes

Åhlskogen´s Ella

Viltspår / Blood track
Resultat/Result Poäng/Points Ort/Place Datum/Date Domare/Judge
         
Utställning/Dogshow
Resultat/Results Ort/Place Datum/Date Domare/Judge
       

Åhlskogen´s Effi

Jaktprov/Huntingsample
Resultat/Result Ort/Place Datum/Date Domare/Judge
0:a   2008-01-17 Tom Rundgren
0:a   2008-01-25 Mikael Lövberg
Utställning/Dogshow
Resultat/Results Ort/Place Datum/Date Domare/Judge
2:a ukl Stockholm 2006-12-09 Nils Molin

J Åhlskogen´s Ebbe

Jaktprov/Hunting test
Pris Datum Plats Domare Pris
3:a 2009-01-20 Vingåker Gunnar Hangvar 2:a 42p
Viltspår / Blood track
Resultat/Result Poäng/Points Ort/Place Datum/Date Domare/Judge
Godkänd anlagsklass 35p Kolsva 2008-10-11 Jesper Nei
Utställning/Dogshow
Resultat/Results Ort/Place Datum/Date Domare/Judge
0:a Ransäter 2009-07-26 Ann-Catryne Almstedt
1:a 2:a CK 4:a bhkl Ransäter 2009-07-25 Per Iversen
1:a jkl, 1:a kk, CK, 3:a bhkl, CERT Köping 2009-07-18 Tripoli Salvatore
1:a jkl, 1:a kk, CK, 2:a bhkl, CERT Norrköping 2009-06-07  
1:a kv, Västerås 2009-04-26  
1:a kv, 1:a kk Kista 2009-04-12 Manola Poggessi, Italien
1:a kv, 1:a kk, CK, 4-bhkl Köping 2008-09-20 Jens Myrman
1:a kv, 1:a kk, CK, 1:a bhkl, BIM, Cacib Nyköping 2008-08-17 Peter Siegfried
0:a Askersund 2008-08-09 Ann Carlström
2:a kv Köping 2008-07-19 David Wong
1:a kv, 1:a kk Norrköping 2008-05-31 Bengt-Åke Bogren
3:a kv Västerås 2008-04-20 Kars-Erik Johansson
2:a kv Köping 2007-09-15 Martin Johansson
1:a kv, 1:a ukl Norrköping 2007-08-18 Mannucci Massimilian
2:a kv Västerås 2007-07-22 Kirsti Lummelampi
1:a kv, 2:a kk Karlstad 2007-05-27 Elin Normannseth
1:a kv, 1:a kk, HP Köping 2006-09-23 Nina Karlsdotter
1:a kv, 1:a kk-valp Jäderfors 2006-05-13 Monica Andersson