SE V-08  KBH V-11  SE JCH  C.I.B. NORD UCH Around Hallelujah Moment
Stamtavla/Pedigree

Årets Utställnings-Petit

4:e plats 2010
1:e plats 2009
3:e plats 2008

Årets Drev-Petit

8:e plats 2008

 

 

Hundutställning / Dog Show
Pris/Prize Ort/Place Datum/Date Domare/Judge
Exelent Chkl, 2:a kk Österbybruk 2012-05-27 Markku Måhönen
Exelent Chkl, 2:a Chkk, CK, 2 btkl, Köping 2011-09-24 Göran Hallberger
Exelent, CK, 1:a btkl, CACIB - BIR - BIG-3 Valby Danmark 
KBH V-11
2011  
Exelent, CK, 2:a btkl,  CERT, CACIB Bø i Norge
 NO UCH,  C.I.B.
2011  
Exelent Chkl, 2:a Chkk, CK, 4 btkl, Skedhult/eksjö 2011-08-27 Nielsen Ursula
Exelent Chkl, 1:a Chkk, CK, 2 btkl, R-Cacib Ransäter 2011-07-31 Ericsson Dan
Exelent Chkl, 1:a Chkk, CK, 2 btkl, R-Cacib Ransäter 2011-07-30 Poggesi Manola
Exelent Chkl, 1:a Chkk, CK, 2 btkl, R-Cacib Ransäter 2011-07-29 Wall Ulf
Exelent Chkl, 1:a Chkk, CK, 1 btkl,  BIM Tvååker 2011-07-16 Nymark Per-Harald
Exelent Chkl, 1:a Chkk, CK, 1 btkl, Cacib, BIM Tvååker 2011-07-15 Boelaars Hans
Exelent Chkl, 1:a Chkk, CK, 1 btkl, Cacib, BIM Vänersborg 2011-06-04 Hübenthal Rodi
Exelent Chkl, 2:a Chkk, CK, 2 btkl Hässleholm 2011-05-28 Andersson Ingrid
Exelent Chkl, 1:a Chkk, CK, 2 btkl Karlstad 2011-05-21 Granheim Torbjörn
Exelent Chkl, 2:a Chkk, CK Köping 2011-03-19 Phillips Vivian
Exelent, CK, 1:a btkl, BIM, CERT Danmark
D UCH
2010  
1:a Chkl, CK, 1:a btkl, BIM, Cacib Malmö 2010-03-21 Oates Seamus
1:a Chkl, CK, 1:a btkl, BIR, Cacib, Big-reserv Växjö 2009-10-31 Nielsen Ursula
1:a Chkl, CK, 1:a btkl, BIM Eksjö 2009-08-16 Myrman Jens
1:a Chkl, CK, 1:a btkl, BIM Vårgårda 2009-08-15 Johansson Karl-Erik
1:a Chkl, CK, 1:a btkl, BIR Ransäter 2009-07-26 Almstedt Anne-Cathry
2:a Chkl, CK, 4:a btkl, Ransäter 2009-07-25 Iversen Per
1:a Chkl, CK, 1:a btkl, BIM, Cacib Tvååker 2009-07-11 Brandstrup Niels
1:a Chkl, CK, 1:a btkl, BIR Tvååker 2009-07-10 Lahtovaara Riitta
1:a Chkl, CK, 1:a btkl, BIM, Cacib Visby 2009-07-05 Sörensen Bjarne
1:a Chkl, CK, 1:a btkl, BIR Visby 2009-07-04 Jonsson Mats
1:a Chkl, CK, 1:a btkl, BIM Hässleholm 2009-06-07 Bogren Bengt-Åke
1:a Chkl, CK, 1:a btkl, BIM Hässleholm 2009-06-06 Hiddes Joop
1:a Chkl, CK, 1:a btkl, BIM Karlstad 2009-05-31 Andersson Monica
1:a Chkl, CK, 3:a btkl, Jäderfors 2009-05-16 Linde-Forsberg Catarina
1:a Chkl, CK, 2:a btkl, Larv 2009-05-09 Andersson Monica
1:a B/J Kl, 1:a B/J Kl, CK, 3:a btkl, Cert,, R-Cacib Malmö
SE UCH
2009-03-21 Stefanescu Cristian
1:a B/J Kl, 1:a B/J Kl, CK, 1:a btkl, Cert, BIR, Cacib Göteborg 2009-01-06 Stafberg Carl Gunnar
1:a B/J Kl, 1:a B/J Kl, CK, 2:a btkl, Cert Göteborg 2009-01-05 Engh Espen
1:a ukl,1:a ukk, CK, 2:a btkl, R-Cacib Växjö 2008-11-02 Johansson Martin
1:a ukl,1:a ukk, CK, 1:a btkl, BIR, Cacib, BIG-3 Sofiero 2008-09-14 Hiddes Joop
1:a ukl,1:a ukk, CK, 4:a btkl Vimmerby 2008-08-23 Bo Wallin
1:a ukl,2:a ukk, CK, 2:a btkl Tånga Hed 2008-08-17 Rolf Lindgren
1:a ukl,1:a ukk, CK, 4:a btkl Tånga Hed 2008-08-16 Almstedt Anne-Cathry
1:a ukl,1:a ukk, CK, 3:a btkl Ronneby 2008-08-10 White Nicholas
1:a ukl,1:a ukk, CK, 1:a btkl, BIM Tvååker 2008-07-12 Horswell Jeffrey
Exelent junkl, 2:a junkk Stockholm 2008-07-06 Dupas Jean Jaques
1:a ukl,1:a ukk, CK, 1:a btkl, BIM Hässleholm 2008-06-08 Hübenthal Wera
1:a ukl,1:a ukk, CK, 1:a btkl, BIR Hässleholm 2008-06-07 Arne Foss
1:a ukl, 2:a ukk Hässleholm 2008-05-17 Iversen Per
1:a junkl,1:a junkk, CK, 2:a btkl Malmö 2008-03-16 Kupferberg Zvi
1:a junkl,1:a junkk, CK, 1:a btkl, BIR, BIG-2 Göteborg 2008-01-05 HallbergerGöran
1:a junkl,1:a junkk, CK, 2:a btkl Göteborg 2008-01-04 Peper Wilfried
1:a junkl,1:a junkk, CK, 2:a btkl Växjö 2007-11-03 Walsh John J

 

Jaktprov / Hunt test
Pris/Prize Ort/Place Datum/Date Domare/Judge
1:a Rå Helsingborg 2011-12-04 Bo Olofsson
1:a Rå Helsingborg 2008-11-21 Willy Gustafsson
1:a Rå Helsingborg 2008-11-10 Stig Lövgren
3:a Rå Helsingborg 2008-11-06 Börje Blomgren

 

Viltspår / Blood tracking
Pris/Prize Ort/Place Datum/Date Domare/Judge
3:e pris Helsingborg 2008-04-20 Liselotte Hagberg
0:a pris Helsingborg 2008-02-24 Ingvar Persson
GK anlag Helsingborg 2007-11-09 Håkan Samevik